Server Stats
Login ServerOn
Game ServerOn
Total Users: 1659
Total Characters: 7797
Total Guilds: 71
[ Members Login ]
 
User ID :
Pass :
 
 
Top 10 Players
#NameLevelFame
1 --Mythology--972596349
2 Phoveus972507608
3 GILAS972500225
4 Yu-Zhong972479735
5 King-LouisXIV972452769
6 Lancelot972406542
7 Esmeralda972385869
8 Zhask972321198
9 -Venomous972243434
10 xAkainu972175674
Top 10 Guilds
#NameLevelFame
1Budak-ML11118027
2EWEUH-UBAR4915889
3Türkiye4688214
4Team-X3545541
5ZODIAC2461253
6Fairness3451880
7Parklifé4110132
8KR-Pride472629
9Parklife328705
10OVERLORD020315
Home » RYL » Character


Character Information
Name: Rangsak
Sex: Male
Race: Human
Class: SiN
Guild: none
Level: 96
FAME: 10,349
Score: 0
Gold: 287,014,903
Ranking Legend
Welcome RYL United Rankings.
Here you can see all players in our server.
 

   
Contact Us | RYL-United 2022 | Terms of Rules